Hair Color for men
Hair Color
demi-permanent hair dye ammonia-free 8/81 60 ml
Protective Serum for scalp 150 ml
Toning Conditioner for intensive hydration
Nourishing Treatment post dyes and post perms 500 ml
purple toning shampoo for blonde hair
Hair Color for highlighted hair
Concentrated Additive for colour-treated hair 500 ml
Toning Hair Color Peach Sorbet 60 ml
Hair Color for lightening hair shade 11.11 Ultra-Light Cool Crystal Blonde 1 pc
Activating Emulsion
Activating Emulsion 7.5 % 900 ml
Cleansing and Nourishing Shampoo for blonde hair
Toning Hair Color
Permanent Hair Dye ammonia-free
Activating Emulsion 6 % 20 vol. for all hair types
Permanent Hair Dye
demi-permanent hair dye